Biography

Zoey Holloway Quick Facts

Alias: Zoe Hollaway, Zoey Holloway
Date of Birth: 11/27/1964
Home Town: Los Angeles, CA, USA
Measurements: 36C-27-37
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Zoey Holloway Biography.

Zoey Holloway began in the adult industry in 2009 when she was 45 years old. Since her start, Zoey has starred in a number of films in various niches including: MILF, interracial, lesbian and masturbation.

Zoey Holloway wears a size 6 dress size and even has her own fan club! Zoey does not have any piercings but she does have a number of tattoos including the following: Rose on right breast; left shoulder; small of back; bands around both forearms; astrology symbol on right calf.

During the course of her adult film career Zoey Holloway has worked with various adult production studios including: Digital Playground, Lethal Hardcore, JM Productions and Girlfriends Films. Zoey has also worked with some big name adult stars including: Dani Daniels, Nyomi Banxxx, Jayden Lee, Nicole Ray, Tanner Mayes and Elexis Monroe.

Joe

I love Zoey I'm one of her biggest fans love to get an autograph picture and whatever else Zoey would like to send I would love to show her off to my friends

Reply

George

I love Zoey. She is one of the best stars I have seen. But what has happened to Zoey, I can't find anymore of her movies. I would so love an autographed picture of her. Signed Disabled VietNam Veteran

Reply

Clayton stadler

I love your video of sex and I hope that you can meet with me please I am Clayton. Stadler1.

Reply

Stephen

Great Porn Star but she was born in 1966 and not 1964

Reply

George House

Zoey is so beautiful and sexy. I just love her. Disabled VietNam Veteran

Reply

Vanessa Jameson

H Zoey Do you do custom videos? My partner and I were interested in the possibility and approximate cost of lesbian pantyhose tribbing video of 30 minutes. The girls have a tights fetish and have tribbing, scissoring sex in their tights - lots of leg worship and sexy talk and the tights stay on tar whole time. This a genuine request. Regards, Vanessa

Reply

Mahi

I am a big fan of you. Keenly waiting for your next scenes. Love

Reply

Taras

i am an artist. would love to drawings of you for commission.. Love

Reply

JR

Zoey, I am so moved by your passion! The way you kiss and stare into eyes when you make love. I would give anything to make slow passionate love to you... To kiss your skin all over, to touch you, make love and fuck you. Please make my dream come true. I'm a tall handsome Irish / Italian. 46 years of age... I can dream can't I? Anyway, you are by far the most beautiful, romantic, passionate woman I've ever laid eyes on

Reply

Kelley Hosto

I think you are one of the most beautiful women I have ever seen you just do it for me

Reply

Robert Choquette

I love your video

Reply

Stephen

Whoever wrote her biography got her date of birth wrong as she was born in 1966 and not 1964.

Reply

Jimjam

You're so hot, but I wish you didn't have the tattoos you have. They are kind of tasteless and trashy looking. They really detract from your classy appearance.

Reply

Amila

I am Srilankan and I am very like to your all lesbians vedios. Congratulations may your all dreams come true. I like to meet you befor my death.

Reply

Sam

Hi zoey I am from sweden and going to visit LA in 2 month. I am wondering is it possible to meet you in person?! For business

Reply

solperch@gmail.com

Mas videos e imagenes nuevas por favor!!!! Me encanta los videos JOI!!!!!Gracias.

Reply

Tiffany Defibaugh

Zoey holloway I like your scenes with all girl girl, I love them videos and watch them all the time. the video that you did with dani daniels was good, I just wish you can do more girl girl videos. Also I have you all over my walls, and would like to meet you, you look so gorgeous and hot!!!!!

Reply

王曦

你好漂亮

Reply

Steve

I really enjoy watching you perform. You have a way of making your sex scenes genuine. Love the way you tease the viewer! Very sexy lady!

Reply

neno

like to fill your hot black pusy with sperm from my 18 cm dick,....

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Zoey Holloway Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /